Sungai Bakap Agriculture Flat Land

For Sale Freehold Share August 23, 2024

Sungai Bakap Agriculture Flat Land

RM 1,365,000
RM 11.99 / sqft
Sungai Bakap, Penang
Description
Property Details
Sungai Bakap Agriculture Flat Land
Land Area 113800 sqft
Land Title Non Bumi Lot
Additional Details
  • penang sale Aland
  • ✅For Sale : RM 1.365mil
    ✅Land Size : 113,800 sqft
    ✅Tenure : Freehold
    ✅Ideal for Agriculture pursuits

    David Loh (REN 18031)
    016-4297639 / 016-4412381

    * Photo is for illustration purposes only and may not reflect the actual site.

    Landlords, buyers, and tenants are welcome to contact us regarding the sale and rental of industrial and commercial properties
    — including factories, warehouses, shops, offices, and land.

    Schedule a tour